Tuesday Spring League Individual Table – Final Standings

Tuesday Spring League Individual Table – Final Standings

NameWk1Wk2WK3Wk4Wk5TotalBEST 4
Dempsey Eithne2426302424128104
O'Neill Anne Marie2631271917120103
Gorman Marian3020232622121101
Brennan Mary25222626810799
Costello Lesley292320251911697
McCabe Yvonne272223211610993
Berrigan Mary2029251809292
Farrell Vera212321251510590
White Mary262520181810789
McGrath Martina23152617169782
Kealy Bridget15161525199075
O'Brien Patricia2017229148273
McCartney Cliona2718210168282
Moorhead Dorothy1923240208686
McGowan Kathryn2324017188282
Crummy Catherine17131618228673
Brennan Pauline2501920228686
McGuinness Catherine1116161405757
Bradshaw Deirdre028280207676
Kelly Margaret0151921146969
Kilmurray Teresa152015005050
White Bernie130171204242
Sweeney Bernadette22150003737
Daly Jean Ann0025002525
O'Neill Patricia0240002424

0 comments on “Tuesday Spring League Individual Table – Final StandingsAdd yours →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *