Sunday Spring League Ladies Team Scores – Final Standings

Sunday Spring League Ladies Team Scores

TEAMWK1 ScoreWK1 PtsWK2 ScoreWK2 PtsWK3 ScoreWK3 PtsWK4 ScoreWK4 PtsWK5 ScoreWK5 PtsTOTAL ScoreTOTAL Pts
Invincibles5965986785410641030342
The Fair Ladies669475709.551960929441.5
The Spice Girls607629575.538758827536.5
The No Namers71106910709.50034524434.5
Diehards50553658749848725833
Galvin's Gals648587575.514645623832.5

0 comments on “Sunday Spring League Ladies Team Scores – Final StandingsAdd yours →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *