Sunday Spring League Ladies Individual table – Final Standings

Sunday Spring League Ladies Individual table – Final Standings

NameWk1Wk2WK3Wk4Wk5TotalBEST 4 
O'Connell Noelle2331024209898
Fay Cathy2420212509090
Costello Lesley2224180198383
Bolster Anne262323098181
Gorman Marion23241814139279
White Mary18162416199377
Rogers Brid17202112198977
de Lacy Christine1616210217474
Carroll Anne20151919168974
McCabe Yvonne1816210177272
Noonan Mary C1520160197070
McLeod Jean15122414168169
Dempsey Eithne239201606868
Brennan Mary1316201987668
Kearney Mary202216066464
Brangan Bolger Phil1419015166464
Synnott Grainne1916180106363
Collins Sinead1417141877063
Casey Anne12152014127361
Shortt Helen1415180136060
Ryan Ursula1416011125353
Hammell Linda111515084949
McDonald Modwena181800104646
O'Neill Patricia171600124545
Doran Pat02124004545
Mackey Freda161310054444
Galvin Evelyn01518053838
Sweeney Bernadette13110493737
Donnelly Geraldine01918003737
Doolan Jackie71312003232

0 comments on “Sunday Spring League Ladies Individual table – Final StandingsAdd yours →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *