Ladies Tuesday Winter League Team Final Standings

TEAMWK1 ScoreWK1 PtsWK2 ScoreWK2 PtsWK3 ScoreWK3 PtsWK4 ScoreWK4 PtsWK5 ScoreWK5 PtsTOTAL ScoreTOTAL Pts
The Tinsel Toes00002510311024108030
The Sugar Plum Fairies00002292091565724
The Jingle Belles00002181881675523
The Herald Angels00001761272195022
The Red Nose Reindeers0000207001983915
The Mistletoes000016575144.53714.5
The Sleigh Belles0000122116144.53712.5
The Silent Knights0000816493238
The Ho Ho Hos00001331372218
The Silver Belles00001440061205

Winter Tuesday League teams 2019

0 comments on “Ladies Tuesday Winter League Team Final StandingsAdd yours →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *