Ladies Tuesday Winter League Singles Final Leaderboard

NameWk1Wk2WK3Wk4Wk5Total
McGuire Mary0013141441
White Mary009121435
Gorman Marian0011121235
Brennan Mary001171432
Gillespie Eileen00138930
O'Neill Anne Marie001211023
McGrath Martina001001222
Berrigan Mary000111021
Kilmurray Teresa00106420
Leheny Pauline0067619
O'Callaghan Marie00126018
White Bernie00110718
McCartney Cliona0090615
Kealy Bridget0006915
Maher Margaret0095014
Farrell Vera0070714
Brangan Bolger Phil00001414
Crummy Catherine00100010
Daly Jean Ann008008
Kelly Margaret008008
Brown Ann000077
Breen Maura006006
De Lacy Evelyn005005
Gorman Frances005005
Moore Nuala002002
Tobin Mary000101
Noonan Mary C000000
O'Neill Patricia000000
Sweeney Bernadette000000
Synnott Grainne000000

0 comments on “Ladies Tuesday Winter League Singles Final LeaderboardAdd yours →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *