Ladies Tuesday Winter League 2017 – Team – Week 7

Ladies Tuesday Winter League 2017 – Team Leaderboard:

TEAMWK1 ScoreWK1 BonusWK1 PtsWK2 ScoreWK2 PtsWK3 ScoreWK3 PtsWK4 ScoreWK4 PtsWK5 ScoreWK5 BonusWK5 PtsWK6 ScoreWK6 PtsWK7 ScoreWK7 PtsTOTAL SCORETOTAL PTS
Harvey874107085976387048.559950946659.5
Abigail76366876286797048.56010541046458.5
Katrina81487610671059770610517.543645758.5
Ophelia86496765367010625738519540448
Sandy75577295255766065.543644741445.5
Brian70456356395256245.5517.548841745

Team Members:

HarveyOpheliaKatrinaAbigailBrianSandy
Pat DoranCatherine CrummyAnne CarrollAnne-Marie O'NeillLady Capt MargaretYvonne McCabe
Marian FarrellyPatricia O'BrienMary WhiteFrances GormanCliona McCartneyBarbara Ward
Pauline LehenyVera FarrellJackie DoolanPhil Brangan-BolgerTeresa KilmurrayMary Cullen
Siobhan Prout DunleavyMargaret KellyNuala MooreMarion GormanCarol McAllisterFiona Cooke
Marie O'CallaghanMary TobinGeraldine DonnellyPat FerrariPatricia O'NeillBernie White
Barbara FergusonBernadette SweeneyAnne HollandVivienne O'DalyCarol McIlhaggaJean Anne Daly

0 comments on “Ladies Tuesday Winter League 2017 – Team – Week 7Add yours →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *