Ladies Tuesday Winter League 2017 – Team – Week 4

Ladies Tuesday Winter League 2017 – Team Leaderboard:

TEAMWK1 ScoreWK1 BonusWK1 PtsWK2 ScoreWK2 PtsWK3 ScoreWK3 PtsWK4 ScoreWK4 PtsWK5 ScoreWK5 BonusWK5 PtsWK6 ScoreWK6 PtsWK7 ScoreWK7 PtsTOTAL SCORETOTAL PTS
Katrina81487610671059728735
Harvey8741070859763828333
Ophelia8649676536701028031
Abigail763668762867927630
Sandy755772952557626127
Brian704563563952525224

Team Members:

HarveyOpheliaKatrinaAbigailBrianSandy
Pat DoranCatherine CrummyAnne CarrollAnne-Marie O'NeillLady Capt MargaretYvonne McCabe
Marian FarrellyPatricia O'BrienMary WhiteFrances GormanCliona McCartneyBarbara Ward
Pauline LehenyVera FarrellJackie DoolanPhil Brangan-BolgerTeresa KilmurrayMary Cullen
Siobhan Prout DunleavyMargaret KellyNuala MooreMarion GormanCarol McAllisterFiona Cooke
Marie O'CallaghanMary TobinGeraldine DonnellyPat FerrariPatricia O'NeillBernie White
Barbara FergusonBernadette SweeneyAnne HollandVivienne O'DalyCarol McIlhaggaJean Anne Daly

0 comments on “Ladies Tuesday Winter League 2017 – Team – Week 4Add yours →

Leave a Reply