Ladies Tuesday Winter League 2017 – Individual – Week 7

Ladies Tuesday Winter League 2017 – Individual Leaderboard:

NameWK1WK2WK3WK4WK5WK6WK7TOTALBEST 5
Pat Doran353000292413131131
Mary White28302521212213160126
Anne-Marie O'Neill31192221242316156121
Frances Gorman2723027232012132120
Jackie Doolan24262225221412145119
Catherine Crummy32191725221510140115
Barbara Ward25291921171812141112
Marian Farrelly28242114221011130109
Lady Capt Margaret262023020189116107
Phil Brangan-Bolger18202318231712131102
Bernie White2420191820137121101
Pauline Leheny240182419131311198
Bernadette Sweeney0191925211409898
Carol McAllister172420018181210997
Margaret Kelly20211720195010297
Anne Carroll2918002315129797
Cliona McCartney231615182115010893
Barbara Ferguson016172515181310491
Marion Gorman022161921131210391
Vera Farrell22241711159910789
Mary Cullen1423141716709184
Teresa Kilmurray2101502115118383
Jean Anne Daly0150182211127878
Nuala Moore1416151016968671
Siobhan Prout Dunleavy181220001557070
Patricia O'Neill013201209106464
Anne Holland002013121266363
Fiona Cooke130101218086161
Geraldine Donnelly02000251205757
Carol McIlhagga01902200155656
Patricia O'Brien3222000005454
Yvonne McCabe26000012125050
Pat Ferrari01717000144848
Marie O'Callaghan00121401704343
Mary Tobin0104911003434
Vivienne O'Daly023000002323

0 comments on “Ladies Tuesday Winter League 2017 – Individual – Week 7Add yours →

Leave a Reply