Ladies Tuesday Winter League 2017 – Individual – Week 4

Ladies Tuesday Winter League 2017 – Individual Leaderboard:

NameWK1WK2WK3WK4WK5WK6WK7TOTALBEST 5
Mary White28302521104
Jackie Doolan2426222597
Barbara Ward2529192194
Anne-Marie O'Neill3119222193
Catherine Crummy3219172593
Marian Farrelly2824211487
Bernie White2420191881
Phil Brangan-Bolger1820231879
Margaret Kelly2021172078
Frances Gorman272302777
Vera Farrell2224171174
Cliona McCartney2316151872
Lady Capt Margaret262023069
Mary Cullen1423141768
Pauline Leheny240182466
Pat Doran35300065
Bernadette Sweeney019192563
Carol McAllister172420061
Barbara Ferguson016172558
Marion Gorman022161957
Nuala Moore1416151055
Patricia O'Brien32220054
Siobhan Prout Dunleavy181220050
Anne Carroll29180047
Patricia O'Neill013201245
Carol McIlhagga01902241
Teresa Kilmurray21015DQ36
Fiona Cooke130101235
Pat Ferrari01717034
Anne Holland00201333
Jean Anne Daly01501833
Yvonne McCabe2600026
Marie O'Callaghan00121426
Vivienne O'Daly0230023
Mary Tobin0104923
Geraldine Donnelly0200020

0 comments on “Ladies Tuesday Winter League 2017 – Individual – Week 4Add yours →

Leave a Reply