Ladies Tuesday Winter League 2018 – Team Standings

Ladies Tuesday Winter League 2018 – Team Standings

TEAMWK1 ScoreWK1 PtsWK2 ScoreWK2 PtsWK3 ScoreWK3 PtsWK4 ScoreWK4 PtsWK5 ScoreWK5 PtsWK6 ScoreWK6 PtsTOTAL ScoreTOTAL Pts
CURLEWS74972914618
WHOOPER SWANS676731014016
BRENT GEESE73866713915
RED KITES831063414614
SPOTTED WOODPECKERS707655.513512.5
PINTAILS56467812312
CHAFFINCHES665655.513110.5

0 comments on “Ladies Tuesday Winter League 2018 – Team StandingsAdd yours →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *