Ladies Tuesday Winter League 2018 – Individual Standings

Ladies Tuesday Winter League 2018 – Individual Standings

NameWk1Wk2WK3Wk4Wk5Wk6TotalBEST 4     
Ferguson Barbara3125340250115115
Gorman Marion16262602427119103
O'Neill Anne Marie26222002628122102
Cooke Fiona02614028259393
Berrigan Mary2520230232111292
McGrath Martina2123210242311291
Kilmurray Teresa2120180212810890
Kelly Margaret1924150212610590
Synnott Grainne25024021209090
White Mary1627170192610589
Collins Mary13280024228787
Kealy Brigid1922200222010384
Carroll Anne232119019179982
Ward Barbara02020022188080
Brangan Bolger Phil22201700218080
Gorman Frances211525017159378
Cullen Mary18210024147777
Doolan Jackie161918022148975
Crummey Catherine22201900147575
Farrell Vera22180014197373
McCusker Dympna181216018208472
White Bernie161622013178471
Ryan Ursula16201600197171
McCartney Cliona23131700177070
O'Neill Patricia2526001706868
McAllister Carol2618210006565
Clinton Mary1624000236363
Nealon Anne1917160005252
Leheny Pauline182000084646
McGowan Kathryn002500214646
Maher Margaret180150094242
Daly Jean Anne180190003737
O'Callaghan Marie014002203636
Farrelly Marian015180003333
Holland Anne21900003030

0 comments on “Ladies Tuesday Winter League 2018 – Individual StandingsAdd yours →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *