Ladies Sunday Winter League 2018 – Team Standings

Ladies Sunday Winter League 2018 – Team Standings

TEAMWK1 ScoreWK1 PtsWK2 ScoreWK2 PtsWK3 ScoreWK3 PtsWK4 ScoreWK4 PtsWK5 ScoreWK5 PtsWK6 ScoreWK6 PtsTOTAL ScoreTOTAL Pts  
Blackberries6386210671019228
Strawberries7210599617.519226.5
Raspberries62757855617421
Cranberries659536.552517020.5
Loganberries615.5536.5617.517519.5
Gooseberries615.551552516415.5

0 comments on “Ladies Sunday Winter League 2018 – Team StandingsAdd yours →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *