Ladies Sunday Winter League 2018 – Team Standings

Ladies Sunday Winter League 2018 – Team Standings

TEAMWK1 ScoreWK1 PtsWK2 ScoreWK2 PtsWK3 ScoreWK3 PtsWK4 ScoreWK4 PtsWK5 ScoreWK5 PtsWK6 ScoreWK6 PtsTOTAL ScoreTOTAL Pts  
Blackberries63862106710509.56910709.538157
Strawberries7210599617.5509.5608709.537253.5
Raspberries62757855648853561833642
Loganberries615.5536.5617.546757759733740.5
Gooseberries615.551564939661953632940.5
Cranberries659536.552530556640529636.5

0 comments on “Ladies Sunday Winter League 2018 – Team StandingsAdd yours →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *