Ladies Sunday Winter League 2018 – Individual Standings

Ladies Sunday Winter League 2018 – Individual Standings

NameWk1Wk2WK3Wk4Wk5Wk6TotalBEST 4     
Fay Cathy25182514232412997
O'Neill Anne Marie25182520202313193
Moorhead Dorothy2121150232110186
Gorman Marian0212418192010284
Ferguson Barbara019231522199883
Daly Gemma24191913141910881
Donohoe Mary242018101608878
Noonan Mary C17220922178778
Rogers Brid17201915191910977
Gillespie Eileen19181915172010876
Brangan Bolger Phil21201912161610476
McGowan Kathryn00241718167575
Brennan Mary20172017151410374
White Mary16211413162110174
McDonald Modwena18211315191410073
Costello Lesley18191718141510172
Byrne Pauline181018919179172
Daly Jean018211019128070
Galvin Evelyn161718171699368
McAllister Carol2302052006868
Carroll Anne1915161315149265
McCabe Yvonne181218140137563
de Lacy Evelyn2018178077063
Maher Margaret16131581506759
Doyle Marlyn14141812005858
Sweeney Bernadette17014141305858
Tobin Mary012117934239
Nolan Anne1412100003636
Mackey Freda1213001103636
Milner Michele00189002727

0 comments on “Ladies Sunday Winter League 2018 – Individual StandingsAdd yours →

Leave a Reply

Your e-mail address will not be published. Required fields are marked *