Ladies Sunday Winter League 2018 – Individual Standings

Ladies Sunday Winter League 2018 – Individual Standings

NameWk1Wk2WK3Wk4Wk5Wk6TotalBEST 4     
Fay Cathy25182568
O'Neill Anne Marie25182568
Donohoe Mary24201862
Daly Gemma24191962
Brangan Bolger Phil21201960
Moorhead Dorothy21211557
Brennan Mary20172057
Gillespie Eileen19181956
Rogers Brid17201956
de Lacy Evelyn20181755
Costello Lesley18191754
McDonald Modwena18211352
White Mary16211451
Galvin Evelyn16171851
Carroll Anne19151650
McCabe Yvonne18121848
Byrne Pauline18101846
Doyle Marlyn14141846
Gorman Marian0212445
Maher Margaret16131544
McAllister Carol2302043
Ferguson Barbara0192342
Noonan Mary C1722039
Daly Jean0182139
Nolan Anne14121036
Sweeney Bernadette1701431
Mackey Freda1213025
McGowan Kathryn002424
Tobin Mary0121123
Milner Michele001818

0 comments on “Ladies Sunday Winter League 2018 – Individual StandingsAdd yours →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *