Ladies Sunday Winter League 2017 – Team – Final Week

Ladies Sunday Winter League 2017 – Team Leaderboard:

TEAMWK1 ScoreWK1 BonusWK1 PtsWK2 ScoreWK2 PtsWK3 ScoreWK3 PtsWK4 ScoreWK4 PtsWK5 ScoreWK5 BonusWK5 PtsWK6 ScoreWK6 PtsTOTAL SCORETOTAL PTS
Rolls Royce53494776710399.54138341028853.5
Maserati62310559659399.54651010528552.5
Bentley49586110566387.5385728928047.5
Lamborghini4846477445375.5406915824140.5
Porsche5037477587375.53936116.524839
Ferrari4145445598387.52335116.522337

Team Members:

FerrariPorscheLambourghiniRolls RoyceMaseratiBentley
Sinead Collins (capt)Angie Morris (capt)Bernadette Sweeney (capt)Claire Doherty (capt)Mary Donohoe (capt)Mary Brennan
Orla TreacyPat DoranYvonne McCAbeCathy FayMary WhitePhil Brangan-Bolger
Anne CarrollKathleen FetherstonVivienne O'DalyGeraldine DonnellyPauline LehenyCarol McIlhaagga
Modwena McDonaldPatricia O'BrienMary ClintonAnn NealonMargaret O'NeillAnneMarie O'Neill
Pauline ByrneEileen GillespieFreda MackeyLady Capt MargaretMargaret KellyGemma Daly
Evelyn GalvinEvelyn DeLacyBrid RogersAnn NolanUrsula RyanJackie Doolan

0 comments on “Ladies Sunday Winter League 2017 – Team – Final WeekAdd yours →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *