Ladies Sunday Winter League 2017 – Team – Week 3

Ladies Sunday Winter League 2017 – Team Leaderboard:

TEAMWK1 ScoreWK1 BonusWK1 PtsWK2 ScoreWK2 PtsWK3 ScoreWK3 PtsWK4 ScoreWK4 PtsWK5 ScoreWK5 BonusWK5 PtsWK6 ScoreWK6 PtsTOTAL SCORETOTAL PTS
Maserati6231055965918528
Bentley4958611056617124
Rolls Royce5349477671017126
Porsche503747758715821
Ferrari414544559814818
Lamborghini484647744514318

Team Members:

FerrariPorscheLambourghiniRolls RoyceMaseratiBentley
Sinead Collins (capt)Angie Morris (capt)Bernadette Sweeney (capt)Claire Doherty (capt)Mary Donohoe (capt)Mary Brennan
Orla TreacyPat DoranYvonne McCAbeCathy FayMary WhitePhil Brangan-Bolger
Anne CarrollKathleen FetherstonVivienne O'DalyGeraldine DonnellyPauline LehenyCarol McIlhaagga
Modwena McDonaldPatricia O'BrienMary ClintonAnn NealonMargaret O'NeillAnneMarie O'Neill
Pauline ByrneEileen GillespieFreda MackeyLady Capt MargaretMargaret KellyGemma Daly
Evelyn GalvinEvelyn DeLacyBrid RogersAnn NolanUrsula RyanJackie Doolan

0 comments on “Ladies Sunday Winter League 2017 – Team – Week 3Add yours →

Leave a Reply