Ladies Sunday Winter League 2017 – Individual – Final Week

Ladies Sunday Winter League 2017 – Individual Leaderboard:

NameWK1WK2WK3WK4WK5WK6TOTALBEST 4
Mary Donohoe2321251419010288
Cathy Fay21172812161010482
Mary White192022121608977
Pat Doran02124151707777
Annemarie O' Neill1117211513169369
Clare Doherty179191713128766
Gemma Daly17201591307465
Pauline Leheny2017179807163
Phil Brangan Bolger161518121207361
Bernadette Sweeney151713151007060
Brid Rogers00191115156060
Mary Brennan159171012127556
AnnÊNealon14020100125656
Mary Clinton151712111006555
Modwena Mc Donald018151010116454
Kathleen Fetherson16141491006354
Anne Carroll1802313005454
Evelyn De Lacy1691690116152
Jackie Doolan1612159806052
Carol McIlhagga0241711005252
Orla Treacy0131915004747
Ann Nolan1511173004646
Pauline Byrne138175705045
Ursula Ryan00101311104444
Eileen Gillespie0018131204343
Margaret Kelly015981004242
Evelyn Galvin1013108004141
L.C. Margaret Maher019091204040
Vivienne O' Daly110081503434
Freda Mackey180011403333
Yvonne Mc Cabe01309903131
Angie Morris01298002929
Margaret O' Neill001811002929
Sinead Collins91000602525
Geraldine Donnelly011010002121
Patricia O'Brien18000001818

0 comments on “Ladies Sunday Winter League 2017 – Individual – Final WeekAdd yours →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *