Ladies Sunday Winter League 2017 – Individual – Week 3

Ladies Sunday Winter League 2017 – Individual Leaderboard:

NameWK1WK2WK3WK4WK5WK6TOTALBEST 4
Mary Donohoe23212569
Cathy Fay21172866
Mary White19202261
Pauline Leheny20171754
Gemma Daly17201552
Annemarie O' Neill11172149
Phil Brangan Bolger16151849
Bernadette Sweeney15171345
Clare Doherty1791945
Pat Doran0212445
Kathleen Fetherson16141444
Mary Clinton15171244
Ann Nolan15111743
Jackie Doolan16121543
Anne Carroll1802341
Carol McIlhagga0241741
Evelyn De Lacy1691641
Mary Brennan1591741
Pauline Byrne1381738
Ann Nealon1402034
Evelyn Galvin10131033
Modwena Mc Donald0181533
Orla Treacy0131932
Margaret Kelly015924
Angie Morris012921
Brid Rogers001919
L.C. Margaret Maher019019
Sinead Collins910019
Eileen Gillespie001818
Freda Mackey180018
Margaret O' Neill001818
Patricia O'Brien180018
Yvonne Mc Cabe013013
Geraldine Donnelly011011
Vivienne O' Daly110011
Ursula Ryan001010

0 comments on “Ladies Sunday Winter League 2017 – Individual – Week 3Add yours →

Leave a Reply