Gents Spring League 2018 – Week 4

Gents Spring League 2018

NameBest 6Wk1 - 28/JanWk2 - 04/FebWk3 - 11/FebWk4 - 18/FebWk5 - 25/FebWk6 - 4/MarWk7 - 11/MarWk8 - 18/Mar
Cathal Horan9929242422
Owen Coyne9525242125
Gary Mulhall9526192426
Niall Brohoon9320242425
Don McGrath8721212619
James O’Toole8720232123
Tom Murphy8525191724
Vincent Teeling8419202322
Hugh Grainger8018251918
Captain Paul Flood8020212019
Niall McDermott7815211626
Robert McGrattan7522161324
Joe Weafer700242125
Christopher Creevey700192130
Colm O’Brien671921270
Niall Comiskey661822260
Jim Gillespie651922024
Geoff Woodhead652201924
Daniel King621817819
Morgan McStay571719210
Barry Gorham562024120
Philip Nesbitt562515160
John Galvin521901419
John McGillicuddy48210027
John O’Riordan47222500
Denis Sheehan37001819
Paddy Whelan321011110
Tony Fetherston32150170
Sean McCarron29013160
John Hannon00000
Ken Mulholland00000

0 comments on “Gents Spring League 2018 – Week 4Add yours →

Leave a Reply