Gents Saturday Singles League – Week 8

Gents Saturday Singles League

NameBest 4Wk1 - 02/DecWk2 - CancelledWk3 - CancelledWk4 - 23/DecWk5 - CancelledWk6 - 06/JanWk7 - 13/JanWk8 - 20/JanWk9 - 27/JanWk10 - 03/Feb
John Hannon1022627262323
Marcin Chmielewski101280252127
John McGillicuddy99212724270
John Timmins97272220280
Daragh P Kelly96023242623
Brian Shanahan942123262223
Darryll Murray93252820020
John O'Riordan922722172615
Gerard Campion91250192621
Will Murray91262320022
Cathal Horan89202325210
Mark Michael892516232219
Tom Buggle87021232518
Paddy Mulligan85222125017
Frank Moore83241802417
Gerard P. Fullam822320211518
Colm Whelan82191923021
Denis Sheehan79200222413
Darren Bryan781724142116
Brian Mullen77192020180
Ken Nolan761718191622
Peter Ferrari7523262600
Peter Brown75242313015
Shay Howard75022171620
Patrick Bernard7425282100
John Ryan6620210250
David Mulligan6622240020
Ray Kelly6323022180
Thomas Kerr6318024021
Ian Tiernan6021210180
David Power5113191900
Gary Mulhall460252100
Dermot Bradfield431924000
Liam Bridgette410221900
Hugh Grainger390152400
Eamonn Purcell371720000
John Galvin14140000
Nigel Cosgrave000000
Declan Rickard000000

0 comments on “Gents Saturday Singles League – Week 8Add yours →

Leave a Reply